Event Locations

2016 Trilogy Challenge Event Locations

Event Count: 276     |      State Count: 44      |      Country Count: 10

NAMEDATEPARKCITYSTATECOUNTRYSTART
Brad Mccarthy5/28/2016Trinity LinksLockportIllinoisUSAFlex 12:00PM-5:00PM
Topher Coleman5/28/2016Kern River DGC AKA TruxtonBakersfieldCaliforniaUSA9:00 AM
Kevin Tyburski5/28/2016Rockness MonsterRoxboroNorth CarolinaUSA10:00 AM
Thomas Clark5/28/2016The ROCTylerTexasUSA9:00 AM
Paul Arndt5/28/2016Lincoln ParkPort AngelesWashingtonUSAFlex
Kevin Ballew5/28/2016Steeple Chase ParkKyleTexasUSA10:00 AM
spider disc sports5/28/2016Jenkins ParkBaytownTexasUSA10:00 AM
Charles Webber5/28/2016Sorosis ParkThe DallesOregonUSAFlex 10:00AM-12:00PM
Chad Shine5/28/2016St. Francis Disc HeavenShelbyvilleMichiganUSA10:00 AM
Brian Lamoreaux5/28/2016Lester LorchCedar HillTexasUSA10:00 AM
Greg Resor5/28/2016East Frankfort ParkFrankfortKentuckyUSA9:00 AM
Ryan Draper5/28/2016Cameron ParkWacoTexasUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Mark Doty5/28/2016Beaver Meadows Resort RanchRed Feather LakesColoradoUSAFlex 10:00AM-2:00PM
A. Grace5/28/2016White Bank ParkColonial HeightsVirginiaUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Nathan Switzer5/28/2016Lions Club ParkYorktownIndianaUSA10:00 AM
Tiger Discs5/28/2016Church ParkSublimityOregonUSA8:30 AM
Amanda Rose5/28/2016Oak Grove DGCPasadenaCaliforniaUSAFlex 9:00AM-3:00PM
John Reid5/28/2016Mathews ParkMonroeGeorgiaUSA10:00 AM
Niklas Öhlund5/28/2016Guldkustens discgolfPiteåSweden10:00 AM
Walter A. Black5/28/2016Oregon ParkMariettaGeorgiaUSA10:00 AM
Donna Newman5/28/2016Municipal Par 3 Golf CourseNorth Las VegasNevadaUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Steven Schneider5/28/2016Roper EastLincolnNebraskaUSA10:00 AM
Robin Lambert5/28/2016Victoria ParkRed DeerAlbertaCanada10:00 AM
Ray Petty5/28/2016Melba DoyleDecaturTexasUSA12:00 PM
Pat Bowles5/28/2016Fox Chase DGCAlbemarleNorth CarolinaUSA1:00 PM
Jason Oxsen5/28/2016Ann Morrison DGCBoiseIdahoUSA11:00 AM
Kristian Dietrich5/28/2016Ristinummi DGPVaasaFinland12:00 PM
John Jokinen5/28/2016Highbridge HillsHighbridgeWisconsinUSAFlex 8:00AM-4:00PM
Chris Dendurent5/29/2016Oak ParkWichitaKansasUSAFlex 10:00AM-3:00PM
Brad Lakin5/29/2016Flat Rock ParkColumbusGeorgiaUSA10:00 AM
Jesse Widelitz5/29/2016North Park DGCHaltom CityTexasUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Bahar Tribby5/29/2016Miller CreekDuluthMinnesotaUSA10:00 AM
Amanda Rose5/29/2016Oak Grove DGCPasadenaCaliforniaUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Alex Koster5/29/2016Cold Brook ParkKalamazooGeorgiaUSA12:00 PM
Dean Schaub5/29/2016SloterparkAmsterdamThe Netherlands9:00 AM
Brandon Langston5/29/2016Bill Fredericks ParkOrlandoFloridaUSA9:00 AM
Daniel Shadwell5/29/2016Doris LeaperNew SmyrnaFloridaUSAFlex 8:00AM-12:00PM
Jason Kerl5/29/2016Mt. Airy ForestCincinnatiOhioUSA9:00 AM
Brandon Redmond5/29/2016Firefighters ParkTroyMichiganUSA10:00 AM
Jarmo Rantanen5/29/2016Ranta-Koivisto DGPKangasalaFinland12:00 PM
Emil Bäckström5/29/2016I20 DiscgolfUmeåSweden9:00 AM
Jari Miettinen5/29/2016Kirkkonummen FrisbeegolfrataKirkkonummiFinland10:00 AM
Connie Stewart6/4/2016Lake Claiborne DGCHomerLouisianaUSA10:00 AM
Colin MacMaster6/4/2016Doc Cramer DGCManahawkinNew JerseyUSA9:00 AM
Brian Mendez6/4/2016WindlandsMidlandTexasUSA10:00 AM
Dale McVeay6/4/2016Tatum ParkHattiesburgMississippiUSAFlex 12:00PM-6:00PM
Kimberly Aycock6/4/2016Hunter ParkTulsaOklahomaUSAFlex 10:00AM-2:00PM
Chris Piteo6/4/2016Bell & HowardStatesvilleNorth CarolinaUSA9:00 AM
Randy Johnson6/4/2016Como Lake ParkLancasterNew YorkUSA10:00 AM
Adam Guminiak6/4/2016Fort NugentOak HarborWashingtonUSA10:00 AM
Porter Yax6/4/2016Circle CAustinTexasUSA10:00 AM
Justin Dyess6/4/2016Medal of Honor ParkMobileAlabamaUSAFlex 9:00AM-12:00PM
Ian Duncan6/4/2016White Spruce ParkBramptonCanada9:30 AM
Scott Nicholson6/4/2016The Jungle Sanford Lake Park DGCSanfordMichiganUSAFlex 10:00AM-6:00PM
Patrick Saucier6/4/2016Trailside ParkPark CityUtahUSA9:00 AM
Ray Quesnelle6/4/2016Little Lake ParkMidlandCanada9:00 AM
Travis Connolly6/4/2016Catamount Family CenterWillistonVermontUSA9:00 AM
Ray Gruber6/4/2016RiverbendFindlayOhioUSA10:30 AM
Ryan Zink6/4/2016Veterans ParkGreat BendKansasUSAFlex 8:00AM-12:00PM
Tero Kerttula6/4/2016LaajisJyväskyläFinlandFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Justin Forsythe6/4/2016Freedom ParkValdostaGeorgiaUSA10:00 AM
Michael Tewell6/4/2016Edmunson ParkOskaloosaIowaUSAFlex 10:00AM-6:00PM
Bryan Tiecke6/4/2016Glenwood ParkParsonsKansasUSAFlex 12:00PM-7:00PM
Edgar De La Cruz6/4/2016The Stadium DGCSalinasCaliforniaUSA10:00 AM
Mark Klewicki6/4/2016Jackson ParkRapid CitySouth DakotaUSA10:00 AM
Lee Lockhart6/5/2016Lake Amador ResortIoneCaliforniaUSA12:00 PM
Tim Olson6/5/2016Heilmann DGCAtascaderoCaliforniaUSA10:00 AM
Brian Spaulding6/5/2016Shoaff ParkFort WayneIndianaUSAFlex 9:00AM-4:00PM
James Blanchard6/5/2016Lake View Country ClubMcCallaAlabamaUSAFlex 9:00AM-3:00PM
Tom Marcus6/5/2016Oakwood ParkCottage GroveMinnesotaUSA1:00 PM
Jon Harris6/5/2016Pioneer Trail ParkEscanabaMichiganUSA10:00 AM
Dustan Elliott6/5/2016Mazarick ParkFayettevilleNorth CarolinaUSA10:00 AM
Derek Savory6/5/2016Chili DGCChiliNew YorkUSA9:00 AM
Kurt DeMarra6/5/2016Herr Park DGCLancasterPennsylvaniaUSA10:00 AM
Jacob Stahl6/5/2016Fallasburg ParkLowellMichiganUSAFlex 9:00AM-4:00PM
Ryan Schollkopf6/5/2016Sertoma FieldWalhallaSouth CarolinaUSA11:00 AM
3rd Annual Trilogy Challenge at Riverside Park6/5/2016Riverside ParkWest BendWisconsinUSAFlex 10:00AM-6:00PM
Stark County Disc Golf Association6/11/2016Oak Ledges DGC at Lincoln ParkMassillonOhioUSA12:00 PM
Greg Bishop6/11/2016Glenwood Park DGCPrincetonWest VirginiaUSA10:00 AM
Ryan Dehahn6/11/2016Parkside UniversityKenoshaWisconsinUSA10:00 AM
Ray "Rman" Rogers6/11/2016French Creek State ParkElversonPennsylvaniaUSA10:00 AM
Atlantic Disc Golf League6/11/2016Sunnyside DGCAtlanticIowaUSA9:00 AM
Matthew Pompa6/11/2016Dixieland ParkHarlingenTexasUSA10:00 AM
Ryan Nyc6/11/2016Clark ParkElk Grove VillageIllinoisUSA10:00 AM
Michael Burgess6/11/2016Live Oak Gold Course Silver TeesInglesideTexasUSA10:00 AM
Brian Campbell6/11/2016Buhl ParkHermitagePennsylvaniaUSA9:30 AM
Steven Storrie6/11/2016Jimmy PorterCarrolltonTexasUSAFlex 9:00AM-6:00PM
TRI-FLY Disc Golf6/11/2016Easterlin ParkFt LauderdaleFloridaUSA10:00 AM
Adam Smith6/11/2016East LakeMount PleasantIowaUSA11:00 AM
Chris Dana6/11/2016Walden ParkWalnut CreekCaliforniaUSA9:00 AM
Dustin Brummitt6/11/2016Great Blue Heron DGCNorwalkOhioUSA10:00 AM
Kevin LeNeave6/11/2016Stuart NelsonPaducahKentuckyUSA10:00 AM
Barry Armour6/11/2016Mt. Gilead DGCMooresvilleIndianaUSA9:00 AM
Luke Bagnardi6/11/2016Bryan McClain ParkSan AntonioTexasUSA9:00 AM
Mike Tobin6/11/2016Matter ParkMarionIndianaUSA9:30 AM
Spencer Perry6/11/2016USU Old Main HillLoganUtahUSA8:00 AM
Todd Christopher6/11/2016Victor Ashe ParkKnoxvilleTennesseeUSA11:00 AM
Thomas Garcia6/11/2016Arroyo ChamisoSanta FeNew MexicoUSA10:00 AM
Esbjørn Kjell6/11/2016MuselundenOsloNorway9:00 AM
Austin Laney6/11/2016Watson LakePrescottArizonaUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Kellan Doom6/11/2016Mills ParkWoods CrossUtahUSA9:00 AM
Fuzz.is6/11/2016Klambratún/FossvogurReykjavíkIceland11:00 AM
Cody Sabol6/11/2016Poor House Farm DGCMartinsburgWest VirginiaUSA10:00 AM
Adam Procell6/11/2016Guthrie Creek DGCLongviewTexasUSA9:30 AM
Jacob Bigler6/11/2016McCowinAmmonIdahoUSA12:00 PM
Baltazar Barron6/11/2016Kelley Park DGCSan JoseCaliforniaUSA9:00 AM
Lloyd Wilkins6/11/2016Widefield DGCColorado SpringsColoradoUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Ian Sepkovic6/11/2016Camp Serene DGCNotiOregonUSA9:00 AM
Will Wallwin6/11/2016Oak Meadow ParkCypressTexasUSA9:30 AM
Cristina Crosby6/12/2016Bertha Brock County ParkIoniaMichiganUSA8:00 AM
Ryan Norquay6/12/2016Mt Mac DGCWhitehorseCanada10:00 AM
Jan Ackerhans6/12/2016Seepark LünenDortmund or LünenGermany11:00 AM
Brandon New6/12/2016Bicentennial ParkCrowleyTexasUSA10:00 AM
Chris Beyer6/12/2016Rainy River DGCInternational FallsMinnesotaUSA12:00 PM
Dustin Fournier6/12/2016Christie Lake Conservation AreaDundasOntarioCanada10:00 AM
Justin Quinn6/12/2016Fehringer Ranch DGCLittletonColoradoUSAFlex 9:00AM-4:00PM
Tom Kunneke6/12/2016Shilla Forest ParkGyeongjuSouth Korea9:30 AM
Jesse Boughton6/12/2016Douglas ParkSpringfieldIllinoisUSA1:00 PM
Adam Helpingstine6/12/2016Lander RidgeLanderWyomingUSA10:00 AM
Chris Ogram6/12/2016Clark Centennial / Loomiller ParkLongmontColoradoUSA9:00 AM
Robb Hamilton6/12/2016Down GrangeBasingstokeEngland10:00 AM
Phil Wiltrout6/12/2016Ellicott Creek ParkTonawandaNew YorkUSA10:00 AM
Lew Taylor6/18/2016HasletHasletTexasUSAFlex 9:00AM-12:00PM
Kurt Richard6/18/2016Wells Branch DGCAustinTexasUSAFlex 10:00AM-11:00AM
Greg6/18/2016AlcantraWasillaAlaskaUSA11:00 AM
Curtis Miller6/18/2016Walnut Creek ParkCharlottesvilleVirginiaUSA9:00 AM
JC Mitchell6/18/2016Twin Creeks DGCRogersArkansasUSA9:00 AM
Chad Holiman6/18/2016Sun Valley Golf CourseLa MesaCaliforniaUSA9:00 AM
Omar Lozano6/18/2016Moffitt ParkHoustonTexasUSA9:00 AM
Jose Prado 6/18/2016College of Southern IdahoTwin FallsIdahoUSA2:00 PM
Jeffrey Rydman6/18/2016Lagoon ValleyVacavilleCaliforniaUSA10:00 AM
Cody Huey6/18/2016Wall Doxey State ParkHolly SpringsMississippiUSA10:00 AM
Scott Linthicum6/18/2016Klein ParkBeaumontTexasUSAFlex 9:00AM-4:00PM
Connie Stewart6/18/2016Deer Creek DGCMonticelloArkansasUSA10:00 AM
John Hyde6/18/2016FDRYorktown HeightsNew YorkUSAFlex 9:00AM-4:00PM
Christopher Schenavar6/18/2016Firefighters Memorial ParkKingmanArizonaUSA9:00 AM
Brody miller6/18/2016Rockwood Central ParkPortlandOregonUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Gregory Lea Watson6/18/2016The Hill at Northview ChurchCarmelIndianaUSA9:00 AM
Samuel Smith6/18/2016Ned Houk DGCClovisNew MexicoUSA9:00 AM
Jordan Como6/18/2016Red Tail DGCSteamboat SpringsColoradoUSA10:00 AM
John Burlingame6/18/2016Cedar HillNashvilleTennesseeUSAFlex 8:00AM-10:00PM
Kent Fothergill6/18/2016Graham Park - Grove Creek Run DGCUnion CityTennesseeUSA9:00 AM
Glenn Yamada6/18/2016Kenai EagleKenaiAlaskaUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Joseph Lee Beestman6/18/2016Reeve ParkClaytonWisconsinUSA10:00 AM
Matt Rogers6/18/2016NAD ParkBremertonWashingtonUSA10:00 AM
Eric Mullaly6/19/2016Moore Park DGCKlamath FallsOregonUSA11:00 AM
Juha Kytö6/19/2016KeinukallioKeravaFinland9:00 AM
Jeremy Schlader6/19/2016Deerwood DGCEvansdaleIowaUSA11:00 AM
Josh True6/19/2016Shillito Park DGCLexingtonKentuckyUSA10:00 AM
Kyle Webster6/19/2016McClelland ParkJoplinMissouriUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Terry Easley6/19/2016Lions ParkTempleTexasUSA10:00 AM
Joni Salakka6/19/2016ImatraImatraFinlandFlex 10:00AM-12:00PM
Jake Key6/25/2016Whitewater DGCWhitewaterWisconsinUSAFlex 10:00AM-6:00PM
Zack Allen6/25/2016Reed ParkNorth StarMichiganUSA11:00 AM
Matt Janelle6/25/2016North Ft. Myers Disc Golf courseNorth Ft. MyersFloridaUSA9:30 AM
Jake Snyder6/25/2016Savannah City ParkSavannahTennesseeUSA9:00 AM
Kaelee Bergsman & Felix Trinidad6/25/2016Tall FirsMonroeWashingtonUSA9:30 AM
Vanessa Porterfield6/25/2016Fire Mountain DGCNew CastleColoradoUSAFlex 10:00AM-5:00PM
Sabina Peebles6/25/2016North Asheboro ParkAsheboroNorth CarolinaUSA9:30 AM
HobbyTown USA6/25/2016White River DGCLake GenevaWisconsinUSAFlex 9:00AM-3:00PM
Scott Reek6/25/2016Swope ParkKansas CityMissouriUSAFlex 9:00AM-4:00PM
Mike Harrington6/25/2016Oakwood Community ParkDelafieldWisconsinUSAFlex 9:00AM-4:00PM
JD Crawford6/25/2016Riverside ParkBrownwoodTexasUSA9:00 AM
Larry Burge6/25/2016Brahan Spring ParkHuntsvilleAlabamaUSAFlex 9:00AM-4:00PM
Missy Meidinger6/25/2016White Tail ParkMontroseMinnesotaUSA9:30 AM
Scott Seagle6/25/2016Woodward DGCFresnoCaliforniaUSA8:00 AM
Ash Griffin6/25/2016Slumberland DGCWatertownSouth DakotaUSA10:00 AM
Joseph Burback6/25/2016City Park New OrleansNew OrleansLouisianaUSAFlex 10:00AM-3:00PM
Jan Harald Kartveit6/25/2016Bølgane frisbeegolfparkKristiansandNorway10:00 AM
Zachary Sanders6/26/2016Mackenzie DGCLubbockTexasUSA4:00 PM
Andreas Lindström6/26/2016Valls Herrgård discgolfbanaGävleSweden10:00 AM
Scott Reek6/26/2016Centennial ParkLawrenceKansasUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Trev6/26/2016Anderson Civic CenterAndersonNorth CarolinaUSA11:00 AM
Matt Pitchford6/26/2016Abendschein ParkOak CreekWisconsinUSA9:30 AM
Christopher Virag6/26/2016Ash Creek ParkAzleTexasUSAFlex 9:00AM-3:00PM
Nick Seaton6/26/2016Fairmont ParkManhattanKansasUSAFlex 9:00AM-3:00PM
Todd Beishline6/26/2016Oxbow Falls DGCCanastotaNew YorkUSA9:00 AM
Austin McAlister6/26/2016The Trails DGCAndersonSouth CarolinaUSA11:00 AM
William Vaughn Jr6/26/2016Graham CreekFoleyAlabamaUSA10:00 AM
Ian Ray7/2/2016Carey Park DGCHutchinsonKansasUSA9:00 AM
Ryan Niccolini7/2/2016MagnoliaSt MartinvilleLouisianaUSAFlex 8:00AM-4:00PM
TRI-FLY Disc Golf7/2/2016PGA National ParkPalm Beach GardensFloridaUSA10:00 AM
Emil Håkansson7/2/2016Domarringen/RöboUppsalaSweden9:00 AM
Carlos Vigil7/2/2016Roubdhouse Memorial ParkRatonNew MexicoUSA2:00 PM
Taylor Chisolm7/2/2016Propst ParkColumbusMississippiUSA10:00 AM
Mikko Tolonen7/3/2016Virpiniemi DGPOuluFinland9:00 AM
Maxine Duncan7/9/2016Mountain Pride ParkMurrietaCaliforniaUSA10:00 AM
Chris Tellesbo7/9/2016Roots DGCSalt Lake CityUtahUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Andrew Hayward7/9/2016Pioneer Legends DGCScottsbluffNebraskaUSA9:00 AM
Victor Woods Jr.7/9/2016Warfield Point ParkGreenvilleMississippiUSA10:00 AM
Michael Macon7/9/2016Heritage ParkCullmanAlabamaUSAFlex 10:00AM-3:00PM
Phil Brock7/9/2016Peregrine Point DGCChicoCaliforniaUSA8:30 AM
Alexis A. Ramirez7/9/2016Spillway ParkUmatillaOregonUSAFlex 2:00PM-8:00PM
Kyle Yohey7/9/2016Melvin Miller ParkUrbanaOhioUSA9:00 AM
Dave Ryan7/9/2016Magnolia DGCGuelphCanada10:00 AM
Charles Blea-Burns7/10/2016Village GreensAuroraColoradoUSA9:30 AM
Michael Smith7/10/2016Olpe Lake EDGCOlpeKansasUSAFlex 9:00AM-2:00PM
Chris Wojciechowski7/10/2016Parmalee ParkLambertvilleMichiganUSAFlex 11:00AM-4:00PM
Reece Honour7/10/2016Nicholas Sheran ParkLethbridgeAlbertaCanadaFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Jared Smith7/10/2016Randolph ParkDublinVirginiaUSA10:00 AM
Michel Voigt7/10/2016WUP Weserufer ParkBremenDeutschland10:00 AM
Jukka Matula7/15/2016Tarinalaakso Disc GolfSiilinjärviFinland6:00 PM
Vic Marogna7/16/2016Mackey ParkSacramentoCaliforniaUSA10:00 AM
Ryan Anderson7/16/2016TittabwasseeFreelandMichiganUSA10:00 AM
Wes Eccleston7/16/2016Rose Hill ParkKamloopsBritish ColumbiaCanadaFlex 11:00AM-4:00PM
Nathan Stock7/16/2016Recreation ParkCameronMissouriUSA9:30 AM
Johnny Shaffer7/16/2016Morris ParkFairmontWest VirginiaUSA11:00 AM
Justin Ringer7/16/2016Dry CanyonRedmondOregonUSAFlex 10:00AM-2:00PM
Steven Wright7/16/2016Whistlers BendRoseburgOregonUSA10:00 AM
Rob Paek7/16/2016Pioneer ParkNacogdochesTexasUSAFlex 9:00AM-3:00PM
Chris Browy7/16/2016EarlewoodColumbiaSouth CarolinaUSA9:00 AM
Shaun Long7/17/2016Western Gateway ParkPenn ValleyCaliforniaUSA9:00 AM
Andrease Herrera7/17/2016Kenwood ParkLakevilleMinnesotaUSA11:00 AM
Gary Mustard II7/17/2016Pioneer Park DGCSterlingColoradoUSA8:00 AM
Juha Kytö7/19/2016KivikkoHelsinkiFinland6:00 PM
Andrew Noel7/19/2016Boulevard Lake DGCThunder BayCanada1:00 PM
Kevin Hudson7/23/2016Stephenville City ParkStephenvilleTexasUSA10:00 AM
Ripp Harrison/Clint Johnson7/23/2016Mound City DGCMound CityKansasUSA9:00 AM
Lisa Kless7/23/2016Sam BennAberdeeWashingtonUSA10:00 AM
Dan Brown7/23/2016Buxton Woods DGCBuxton/PortlandOregonUSA9:00 AM
Jeremy Breeden7/23/2016Jack Mattox Recreation ComplexRinggoldGeorgiaUSAFlex 10:00AM-4:00PM
Anthony Camp7/23/2016Fahren's ParkMercedCaliforniaUSAFlex 9:00AM-4:00PM
Christopher Eunice7/24/2016Lincoln Avenue West Disc Golf ParkMt. DoraFloridaUSA10:00 AM
Dave Connors7/30/2016Deerfield ParkMount PleasantMichiganUSA10:00 AM
Michael Barnett7/30/2016Floral ParkFloral CityFloridaUSA9:00 AM
Josh Arians7/30/2016Camden ParkMilanIllinoisUSA10:00 AM
Josh Connell7/30/2016Dragan Field Disc GolfAuburnMaineUSA9:30 AM
Joshua Zyduck7/31/2016Scott CityScott CityMissouriUSA12:00 PM
Jason McCary7/31/2016Avalanche Preserve Recreation AreaBoyne CityMichiganUSA10:00 AM
2016 Devens Hill Fest Trilogy Challenge7/31/2016Devens DGCAyerMassachusettsUSA9:30 AM
Corey Nufer7/31/2016Knollwood ParkKalamazooMichiganUSA2:00 PM
Michael Barnett7/31/2016North Charlotte Regional ParkPort CharlotteFloridaUSA9:00 AM
Brandon Balkman8/1/2016Beacon Hill Park DGCHighlandUtahUSAFlex 4:30PM-6:00PM
Joshua Archambault8/6/2016Cross FarmsTollandConnecticutUSA8:00 AM
René Mikkelsen8/6/2016FredtoftenKokkedalDenmark9:30 AM
Chris Rozeske8/6/2016Veteran Hills Disc Golf CourseViroquaWisconsinUSA8:00 AM
Eric Agrillo8/6/2016Tom Brown ParkTallahasseeFloridaUSA9:30 AM
Rick Powell8/6/2016Halstead HillOwegoNew YorkUSA9:30 AM
TRI-FLY Disc Golf8/6/2016Indian Hammock ParkMiamiFloridaUSA10:00 AM
James Clarkson8/6/2016Mohawk ParkBrantfordCanada9:30 AM
Holden McGill8/6/2016Century Park DGCGreerSouth CarolinaUSA10:00 AM
Sven Kurio8/7/2016Eninger WeideEningenGermany8:00 AM
Bob Koch8/7/2016Tom Pearce County ParkGrants PassOregonUSA10:00 AM
Brad Silvers8/7/2016Young's Run DGCWarrenOhioUSA9:00 AM
Infinite Eye Disc Golf8/13/2016OxbowWinsorColoradoUSAFlex 10:00AM-3:00PM
Stig Setså8/13/2016Beisfjord IL DiscGolfParkBeisfjordNorway11:00 AM
Fuzz Frisbígolfverslun8/13/2016HamrarAkureyriIcelandFlex 11:00AM-4:00PM
Larry Bright Jr.8/13/2016Sims Park DGCEuclidOhioUSA10:00 AM
Zachary Teuscher8/13/2016Dallas City ParkDallasOregonUSAFlex 9:00AM-4:00PM
Kristi Stanley8/14/2016Pleasant Hill Disc GolfScarboroughMaineUSAFlex 9:00AM-3:00PM
Keith Murray8/20/2016Vista del CaminoScottsdaleArizonaUSA9:00 AM
Neal Brooks8/20/2016True Life DGCSpringfieldMissouriUSA10:00 AM
Eric Anderson8/20/2016East Union School DGCAftonIowaUSA10:00 AM
Cody Engstrom8/20/2016Spring Lake ParkTexarkanaTexasUSA9:00 AM
Tim Barr8/21/2016Warriors Path State ParkKingsportTennesseeUSA12:30 PM
Steve McCune8/21/2016Turkey Hill DGCWhite PlainsMarylandUSA10:00 AM
Kevin McGrath8/27/2016Jackson Park DGCHendersonvilleNorth CarolinaUSA10:00 AM
Joshua Sapp8/27/2016Will Rogers DGCOklahoma CityOklahomaUSAFlex 8:00AM-12:00PM
Bill Bruce8/27/2016Muldoon ParkPelhamNew HampshireUSA8:00 AM
Cody Winget8/27/2016Moraine State ParkPortersvillePennsylvaniaUSA9:00 AM
Mark Stephens8/27/2016Arthur LathamMillingtonMichiganUSA9:00 AM
Trevor Lyons8/28/2016Patrick Park DGCYorktonSaskatchewanCanada10:00 AM
James Blanchard8/29/2016Lake View Country ClubMcCallaAlabamaUSAFlex 9:00AM-3:00PM
Brandon Farrington9/3/2016Burr Oaks Savanna DGCShellsburgIowaUSAFlex 11:00AM-12:00PM
Robert Solis9/10/2016Zilker ParkAustinTexasUSA10:00 AM
Cef Ruiz9/10/2016Fairgrounds Park and/or Kanza ViewCouncil GroveKansasUSA9:00 AM
Blair Riffel9/10/2016Seymour SmithOmahaNebraskaUSA1:00 PM
TRI-FLY Disc Golf9/10/2016McCarty Ranch PreservePort Saint LucieFloridaUSA10:00 AM
Throstur Thordarson9/11/2016South Bend Jr. AcademySouth BendIndianaUSAFlex 9:30AM-11:00AM
Rob Terpening9/11/2016River Road Sports ComplexPetoskeyMichiganUSA12:00 PM
Alan Combs9/13/2016Veteran's ParkFultonMissouriUSA9:30 AM
Omar Lozano9/17/2016Buffalo Bayou ParkHoustonTexasUSA9:00 AM
Will and Michelle Hancock9/17/2016Taylor Lake Village ParkTaylor Lake VillageTexasUSA10:00 AM
Doug Opiela9/18/2016Hawks Landing DGCEdenNew YorkUSA9:00 AM
Steven McNeil9/18/2016Steen ParkAlymerCanada10:00 AM
David McBeth9/18/2016MeskerEvansvilleIndianaUSA9:00 AM

If you are interested in hosting a Trilogy Challenge at your local course, click here to Register Your Event today!

Comments are closed