Event Locations

2019 Trilogy Challenge Event Locations

Events: 283  |    States: 43    |    Countries: 9

NAMEDATEPARKCITYSTATECOUNTRYSTART
Daniel Spogardh5/25/2019TrollsjönEslövSweden9:00 AM
Daniel Zich5/25/2019Meeman Shelby Forest State ParkMemphisTennesseeUSA10:00 AM
René Mikkelsen5/25/2019FredtoftenKokkedalDenmark9:30 AM
Kevin Tyburski5/25/2019Rockness Monster DGCRoxboroNorth CarolinaUSA9:00 AM
Steven Storrie5/25/2019Jimmy Porter DGCCarrolltonTexasUSA8:00 AM
Barry Armour5/25/2019Mt. Gilead DGCMooresvilleIndianaUSA10:00 AM
Mitch Bankord5/25/2019PJ Irvin ParkBloomingtonIllinoisUSA9:00 AM
Karsten Iversen5/25/2019MomhøjebanenKibækDenmark12:30 PM
PorterYax5/25/2019ZilkerAustinTexasUSA10:00 AM
Chase Underwood5/25/2019Kerr Station ParkCabotArkansasUSA10:00 AM
Tom MacKay5/25/2019TBCDunedinNew Zealand10:00 AM
Jelte Visser5/25/2019SteenbergerparkHoogeveenThe Netherlands9:30 AM
Jeremy Schlader5/25/2019DeerwoodEvansdaleIowaUSA10:30 AM
Robert Voss5/25/2019Willamette ParkCorvallisOregonUSA9:00 AM
Craig Parker5/25/2019Carl Albert ParkDurantOklahomaUSAFlex 8:00AM - 1:00PM
Tyler Searle5/25/2019Ferry ParkFt Walton BeachFloridaUSA8:30 AM
Josh Arians5/25/2019Camden parkMilanIllinoisUSA8:00 AM
Manuel Sanchez5/25/2019Fahrens parkMercedCaliforniaUSAFlex 9:30AM - 4:00PM
Doug Opiela5/25/2019Hawks Landing DGCEdenNew YorkUSA10:00 AM
Eric Miller5/25/2019Ft. BuhlowPinevilleLouisianaUSA9:00 AM
Roger Ehnebom5/25/2019Fortet DiskgolfbaneArendalNorway9:00 AM
Camilla Grundén5/25/2019Ale discgolfcenterAleSweden10:00 AM
Teemu Mutikainen5/25/2019Discgolf TerminalenSkellefteåSweden12:00 PM
Albin Junehammar5/25/2019Rydskogen dgcLinköpingSweden10:00 AM
Alan Barker5/25/2019Old Main HillLoganUtahUSA9:00 AM
Walter A. Black5/25/2019Oregon Park (silver to silver layout)MariettaGeorgiaUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Walter A. Black5/25/2019Oregon ParkMariettaGeorgiaUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Walter A. Black5/25/2019Oregon ParkMariettaGeorgiaUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Walter A. Black5/25/2019Oregon ParkMariettaGeorgiaUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Andrew Hincks5/25/2019Creekside ParkSalt Lake CityUtahUSA10:00 AM
Hunter Sartain5/25/2019MoffitHoustonTexasUSA9:00 AM
Jason Oxsen5/26/2019Kuna DGCKunaIdahoUSAFlex 12:00PM - 3:00PM
Leiv Aspén5/26/2019Rotvoll DGCTrondheimNorway10:00 AM
Kristi Stanley5/26/2019Pleasant Hill DGCScarboroughMaineUSAFlex 9:00AM - 3:00PM
Eric Mullaly5/26/2019Moore Park DGCKlamath FallsOregonUSA10:00 AM
Clarence Cowan5/26/2019Out of Bounds DGCCiboloTexasUSA9:00 AM
Patrik Martinsson5/26/2019Tyresö DiscgolfbanaStockholmSweden10:00 AM
T.J. Knotts5/26/2019Sawyer LudwigMarionOhioUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Jason Jones5/26/2019Muni RedMobileAlabamaUSAFlex 2:00 PM
Tommy Gunz III5/26/2019Conocido ParkPhoenixArizonaUSAFlex 10:00AM - 5:00PM
Marthe Nicolaysen5/26/2019RensåsparenBodøNorway10:00 AM
Earl Young5/28/2019PGA National ParkPalm Beach GardensFloridaUSA6:00 PM
Mitch Maloney5/29/2019My SimonEau ClaireWisconsinUSAFlex 10:00AM - 6:00PM
Joni Salakka5/29/2019Mellonmäki DGPImatraFinland17:00
Åke Wallbäcks5/30/2019Valla Herrgård DGBGavleSweden10:00 AM
Christopher Dendurent5/31/2019Oak ParkWichitaKansasUSAFlex
Friday 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sunday 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Kennan Dealy6/1/2019Paschall DGCMesquiteTexasUSAFlex 7:45AM - 12:00PM
Brian Spaulding6/1/2019Shoaff ParkFort WayneIndianaUSAFlex 9:00AM - 3:00PM
Scott A Reek6/1/2019Water Works ParkKansas CityMissouriUSAFlex 10:00AM - 2:00PM
Chris James Meyers6/1/2019Central DGCPellaIowaUSAFlex 8:00AM - 10:00AM
Ruben Galindo6/1/2019Melba Doyle ParkDecaturTexasUSA10:00 AM
Andrew Jones6/1/2019Lions Club ParkYorktownIndianaUSA10:00 AM
Matt Hodges6/1/2019Flatrock ParkColumbusGeorgiaUSA10:00 AM
Thomas Clark6/1/2019The ROCTylerTexasUSA9:00 AM
Jason Nehmer6/1/2019Red River DGCWaldportOregonUSAFlex 10:00AM - 6:00PM
Jaron Mallo6/1/2019Meyer Broadway ParkThree RiversMichiganUSA10:00 AM
Josh Simpson6/1/2019Iup College LodgeIndianaPennsylvaniaUSA9:30 AM
Josiah Kyser6/1/2019Douglas ParkSpringfieldIllinoisUSA10:00 AM
Keith Krause6/1/2019New Life Christian Church DGCEmporiaKansasUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Roger Richeson6/1/2019Lyon CollegeBatesvilleArkansasUSA8:00 AM
Ross Chesser6/1/2019Hammon Grove ParkBrowns ValleyCaliforniaUSA9:00 AM
Michael Macon6/1/2019Heritage ParkCullmanAlabamaUSAFlex 9:00AM - 4:00PM
Autumn Grace6/1/2019Gillies CreekHenricoVirginiaUSA9:30 AM
Jacob Dennis6/1/2019GriffinNormanOklahomaUSA2:00 PM
Nailed It Disc Golf6/1/2019Standing Rocks DGCStevens PointWisconsinUSA9:00 AM
Jared Smith6/1/2019Randolph ParkDublinVirginiaUSA9:00 AM
Jan Harald Kartveit6/1/2019Bølgane FrisbeegolfparkKristiansandNorway10:00 AM
Roy "Farmer" Poteet6/1/2019Trinity Baptist College North CourseJacksonvilleFloridaUSA9:30 AM
Tobias Salomonsson6/1/2019Wasteland DiscgolfRobertsforsSweden10:00 AM
Ryan Gariboldi6/1/2019Willow ParkBenningtonVermontUSAFlex 9:00AM - 4:00PM
Justin Hall6/2/2019Crestview ParkTopekaKansasUSA11:00 AM
Roger Vartabedian6/2/2019Johnson Springview ParkRocklinCaliforniaUSA9:00 AM
Lauren Johnson6/2/2019Bird's Nest DGPArvadaColoradoUSAFlex 10:00AM - 3:00PM
Roger Stephen6/2/2019Dallas City ParkDallasOregonUSA9:00 AM
Keith Krause6/2/2019New Life Christian Church DGCEmporiaKansasUSAFlex 1:00PM - 5:00PM
Mika Ylisaukko-oja6/2/2019VirpiniemiOuluFinland9:00 AM
Brad Zuraski6/2/2019Plamann ParkAppletonWisconsinUSAFlex 9:00AM - 4:00PM
Shawn Gratton6/2/2019centennial parkNorth BattlefordCanada10:00 AM
Thomas Tuovinen6/2/2019Käenkosken FrisbeegolfrataParkanoFinlandFlex 12:00PM - 4:00PM
Anton Moss6/2/2019Hertsö discgolfbanaLuleåSweden10:00 AM
Rob George6/2/2019Las Animas DGCLas AnimasColoradoUSA3:00 PM
Emil Bäckström6/6/2019Röda viken discgolfVännäsSweden9:00 AM
Luke Bagnardi6/8/2019Bryan McClain ParkSan AntonioTexasUSA10:00 AM
Jay Allen6/8/2019Clark Centennial ParkLongmontColoradoUSA9:00 AM
Dave Bogaards6/8/2019Delaware State Park - Gordon Holton Memorial DGCDelawareOhioUSATBD
Kurt DeMarra6/8/2019Herr Park DGCLancasterPennsylvaniaUSA10:00 AM
JC Mitchell6/8/2019Twin Creeks DGCRogersArkansasUSA8:00 AM
Ray Gruber6/8/2019RiverbendFindlayOhioUSA10:00 AM
Rosalee Mccormack6/8/2019Bill Fredick ParkOrlandoFloridaUSA9:30 AM
Stephen Ashley Jr6/8/2019Central Park DGCSouthavenMississippiUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Roger Richeson6/8/2019Rand ParkCalico RockArkansasUSA8:00 AM
Sabina Peebles6/8/2019North Asheboro ParkAsheboroNorth CarolinaUSA9:00 AM
Nick Lamb6/8/2019Raby ParkGatesvilleTexasUSA10:00 AM
Justin Smith6/8/2019Hammond HillsHastingsMichiganUSAFlex 1:00PM - 6:00PM
Stephen Shively6/8/2019Brown County Country ClubNashvilleIndianaUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Geremy Gieryna6/8/2019Middletown Park
Heritage Farm Park
Woodsboro Park
FrederickMarylandUSA7:30 AM
Chad Maggi6/8/2019Margreth Riemer Resivoir CoursePalatineIllinoisUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Staci Beebe6/8/2019Bod Rodgers Memorial DGCMoss BluffLouisianaUSAFlex 8:00AM - 2:00PM
Alexander Nilsen6/8/2019CharlottenlundTromsøNorwayFlex 10:00AM - 5:00PM
Oliver Simonsen6/8/2019LongfordManchesterEngland10:00 AM
HobbyTown - Ammon6/8/2019Russ Freeman ParkIdaho FallsIdahoUSAFlex 12:00PM - 1:00PM
Toby Balcer6/8/2019Kelley ParkSan JoseCaliforniaUSAFlex 9:00AM - 4:00PM
Dale Patterson6/8/2019Sooner ParkBartlesvilleOklahomaUSA10:00 AM
Bill Bruce6/8/2019The Hollows NorthManchesterNew HampshireUSA9:00 AM
Evan Petrovic6/8/2019Riverside ParkWest BendWisconsinUSA10:00 AM
Lorenzo Rodriguez6/8/2019A.K. Fraley ParkBig Stone GapVirginiaUSAFlex 10:00AM - 12:00PM
Matthew Wulfekuhle6/8/2019Independence CollegeIndependenceKansasUSA9:30 AM
Brandon Ridinger6/9/2019East Lake ParkMt. PleasantIowaUSA10:00 AM
Ramon Espique6/9/2019Woodland ParkCollinsvilleIllinoisUSA9:00 AM
Tim Closson6/9/2019Graham Creek Nature PreserveFoleyAlabamaUSA8:00 AM
Scott Hoffman6/9/2019Seymour Smith ParkOmahaNebraskaUSAFlex 10:00AM - 2:00PM
Mark Sayer6/9/2019Bittersweet Ridge Disc GolfNorth YarmouthMaineUSA10:00 AM
John Filoreto6/9/2019Fort Washington State ParkFort WashingtonPennsylvaniaUSA10:00 AM
Jeremy Sand6/9/2019North Fort Myers Community ParkNorth Fort MyersFloridaUSA9:00 AM
Teijo Petäjäjärvi6/9/2019Oittaan frisbeegolfrataEspooFinland10:00 AM
Phillip A Powers6/9/2019Red Tail RidgePrincetonIndianaUSA1:00 PM
Greg Bishop6/9/2019Princeton City ParkPrincetonWest VirginiaUSA1:00 PM
Darrin Dodson6/14/2019Monett city parkMonettMissouriUSAFlex 9:00AM - 5:00PM
Chuck Mintz6/15/2019Lakewood King County ParkSeattleWashingtonUSA9:00 AM
Ralf Rogov6/15/20195 CitiesTallinn
Tartu
Saaremaa
Rakvere
Pärnu
Estonia10:00 AM
Steve Shively6/15/2019Brown County Country ClubNashvilleIndianaUSAFlex 9:00AM - 3:00PM
Brian Litke6/15/2019Wells Branch DGCAustinTexasUSA10:00 AM
Nathan Winfield6/15/2019Widefield Community ParkColorado SpringsColoradoUSA10:00 AM
Ryan Nyc6/15/2019Clark ParkElk Grove VillageIllinoisUSA9:00 AM
Jason Pinkal6/15/2019Timber ParkEstacadaOregonUSA9:00 AM
Hollie Sarracino6/15/2019Centinneal ParkOwassoOklahomaUSA10:00 AM
Robert Peart6/15/2019TimberPortlandOregonUSA9:00 AM
Steve McNeil6/16/2019St. JulienLondonCanada10:00 AM
Guðrún Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir6/16/2019GrafarholtReykjavíkIceland1:00 PM
Callie McMorran6/20/2019Bud HillMemphisTennesseeUSAFlex 12:00PM - 5:00PM
Brandon Stortz6/22/2019Forest Park DGCOttawaKansasUSA9:00 AM
Clint Kimbrell6/22/2019Brahan Spring ParkHuntsvilleAlabamaUSA8:30 AM
Gregory Lea Watson6/22/2019The Hill at Northview ChurchCarmelIndianaUSA10:00 AM
Chris Dana6/22/2019Walden ParkWalnut CreekCaliforniaUSA9:00 AM
Roger Richeson6/22/2019Bluegrass TrailsMountain ViewArkansasUSA8:00 AM
Timothy Cummings6/22/2019Phillipsburg DGCPhillipsburgKansasUSA10:00 AM
John burlingame6/22/2019Cedar Hill DGCMadisonTennesseeUSA10:00 AM
Antonio D. Chavarria6/22/2019North Mesa DGCLos AlamosNew MexicoUSA10:00 AM
Derek Savory6/22/2019Kanza View DGCCouncil GroveKansasUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Todd Beishline6/23/2019Oxbow Falls DGCCanastotaNew YorkUSA10:00 AM
Brandon Butler6/23/2019Grandview ParkDes MoinesIowaUSA10:00 AM
Mark Vicars6/23/2019Ole SnappsLimestoneTennesseeUSAFlex 12:00PM - 4:00PM
Kevin Hudson6/23/2019Ash Creek DGCAzleTexasUSA9:00 AM
Matthew Rogers6/23/2019Nad ParkBremertonWashingtonUSA10:00 AM
Matt Loyd6/23/2019May Dennis DGCPrattKansasUSA10:00 AM
Adam Jones6/29/2019Mt. Airy ForestCincinnatiOhioUSAFlex 9:00AM - 2:00PM
Brad Frost6/29/2019Simsbury DGCPIckeringtonOhioUSA10:00 AM
Roger Richeson6/29/2019Mossy BluffHeber SpringsArkansasUSA8:00 AM
Ryan Dehahn6/29/2019Johnson park dgcRacineWisconsinUSA9:00 AM
Adam Noah Procell6/29/2019Guthrie CreekLongviewTexasUSA9:00 AM
Adam Ankrom6/29/2019Flatrocks DGCLancasterOhioUSA10:00 AM
William Marshall6/29/2019Bellamy ParkDoverNew HampshireUSA8:00 AM
Jeff Casalina6/29/2019Sharp Springs DGCSmyrnaTennesseeUSA10:00 AM
James Carman6/29/2019Joseph Davis State ParkLewistonNew YorkUSA10:00 AM
Scott McFarland6/29/2019Isaac Rodriguez parkWeslacoTexasUSA4:15 PM
Andy N Dougherty6/29/2019Pendleton Community ParkPendletonOregonUSAFlex 9:00AM - 6:00PM
Wip Allen6/30/2019Fort Bragg DGCFort BraggCaliforniaUSA9:00 AM
Amy Cox6/30/2019McClureTulsaOklahomaUSA10:00 AM
Tricia Gundy7/4/2019Jones ParkOsage CityKansasUSAFlex 8:00AM - 3:00PM
Joseph Burback7/6/2019New Orleans City Park DGCNew OrleansLouisianaUSAFlex 10:00AM - 2:00PM
Woody Durbin7/6/2019Heritage ParkBeltonTexasUSAFlex 8:00AM - 5:00PM
Nathan Stock7/6/2019Recreational ParkCameronMissouriUSA9:00 AM
Earl Young7/6/2019Easterlin ParkOakland ParkFloridaUSA10:00 AM
Chris Browy7/6/2019Owens FieldColumbiaSouth CarolinaUSA9:00 AM
Shawn Sawyer7/6/2019Redwood Curtain DGCArcataCaliforniaUSA11:00 AM
Andrease Herrer7/7/2019AlimagnetApple valleyMinnesotaUSA8:00 AM
Derek Dussault7/7/2019Otter Brook DGCKeeneNew HampshireUSA9:00 AM
James Lawson7/7/2019Diefenbaker ParkSaskatoonCanada10:00 AM
James Clarkson7/7/2019Mohawk ParkBrantfordCanada8:00 AM
Nature Coast Disc Golf Club7/7/2019Floral ParkFloral CityFloridaUSA8:00 AM
Vince Socci7/10/2019TJWEndicottNew YorkUSA1:00 PM
Bill Ganley7/11/2019Doc Cramer DGCManahawkinNew JerseyUSAFlex 4:00PM - 6:00PM
Alexis Baeza7/13/2019Mackenzie ParkLubbockTexasUSA9:00 AM
Kyle Reid7/13/2019Disc Golf DieppeDieppeCanada10:00 AM
Stephan Mesel7/13/2019PiepenbrinkparkHelmstedtGermany13:30
Chris Yelvington7/13/2019The Sinks DGCChattanoogaTennesseeUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Kyle Yohey7/13/2019Melvin Miller ParkUrbanaOhioUSA10:00 AM
Ray Rogers7/13/2019French Creek State ParkElversonPennsylvaniaUSA10:00 AM
Mark Mulgrew7/13/2019Nicholas SheranLethbridgeCanada10:00 AM
Steve Gerg7/13/2019Spring Lake ParkTexarkanaTexasUSA9:30 AM
Richard S Hamel7/13/2019Turquoise Valley DGCBisbeeArizonaUSA9:00 AM
Vince Socci7/13/2019Campville CommonsCampvilleNew YorkUSAFlex 10:00AM - 3:00PM
Curran Wiggins7/13/2019Reedy Creek ParkCharlotteNorth CarolinaUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Rick Smellie7/13/2019Constitution ParkPocatelloIdahoUSAFlex 9:00AM - 3:00PM
Chad Smoliak7/14/2019Mac Arthur Island ParkKamloopsCanada10:00 AM
Dustin Egger7/14/2019Twinning ParkMonroeWisconsinUSA9:00 AM
Sam Barfield7/20/2019EtowahCartersvilleGeorgiaUSA9:00 AM
Luke Shelton7/20/2019Wick Park DGCYoungstownOhioUSA10:00 AM
Kathy Hansen7/20/2019Sky HighWrightwoodCaliforniaUSA10:00 AM
Josh Connell7/20/2019Dragan Field Disc GolfAuburnMaineUSA9:30 AM
Henry H2 Hamilton7/20/2019The Player's Course at Lake OlmsteadAugustaGeorgiaUSA10:00 AM
Alex Sabal7/20/2019Freedom ParkValdostaGeorgiaUSA9:30 AM
Jesse Widelitz7/20/2019North Park DGCHaltom CityTexasUSAFlex 8:00AM - 4:00PM
Ryan Norquay7/20/2019Mount Mac Disc Golf CourseWhitehorseCanadaFlex 10:00AM - 3:00PM
Jed Deupree7/20/2019Cherry creekCantonTexasUSA7:00 AM
Joakim Körstig7/21/2019Åsbo discgolfbanaFalunSweden10:00 AM
Kieran Greeson7/21/2019White Spruce ParkBrampton, OntarioCanada9:00 AM
Bradley Grizzle7/21/2019Buffalo Run DGCMcAlesterOklahomaUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Carole Dumont7/21/2019Solstice DiscGolfParkWhitehorseCanada1:00 PM
Jacob Crippen7/21/2019Anderson River Park DGCAndersonCaliforniaUSA9:00 AM
Paul Arndt7/21/2019Lincoln ParkPort AngelesWashingtonUSA10:00 AM
Brian Campbell7/27/2019The Pines at Shenango LakeHermitagePennsylvaniaUSA9:00 AM
Dustin Alcorn7/27/2019Oak Ledges DGC at Lincoln ParkMassillonOhioUSA10:00 AM
Colin Walker7/27/2019Bohannan DGCTillamookOregonUSA10:00 AM
Chris Holton7/27/2019Stolley Park and L.E. Ray ParkGrand IslandNebraskaUSA9:30 AM
Alexander Nilsen7/27/2019CharlottenlundTromsøNorway11:00 AM
Chris Griffith7/27/2019Sunnyside ParkPullmanWashingtonUSA8:00 AM
Ben Whitehead7/27/2019Riverside ParkSt. MarysKansasUSA9:00 AM
Matthew Raymond7/27/2019UAF GoldsFairbanksAlaskaUSA11:00 AM
Brandon Redmond7/28/2019Firefighters parkTroyMichiganUSA9:00 AM
Alan Abreu7/28/2019Kahului Community ParkKahuluiHawaiiUSA10:00 AM
Skyler Holt7/28/2019PacificaWilliamsOregonUSAFlex 10:00AM - 5:00PM
Brandon New7/28/2019Bicentennial ParkCrowleyTexasUSA9:00 AM
Adam Gonzales7/28/2019Lincoln ParkKenoshaWisconsinUSA12:00 PM
Brandon Balkman7/29/2019Beacon Hill Park DGCHighlandUtahUSAFlex 4:00PM - 6:00PM
Adam Achter8/3/2019Ellison ParkRochesterNew YorkUSA10:00 AM
RJ Baker8/3/2019Breckenridge DGCBreckenridgeTexasUSA1:00 PM
Wayland Nash8/3/2019Tom McCutheon Disc Golf ParkLewisvilleTexasUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Michael Barnett8/3/2019Sunset Ridge DGCHudsonFloridaUSA10:00 AM
Tony Uhler8/3/2019Lakeview parkSarasotaFloridaUSAFlex 9:00AM - 4:00PM
Seth Wright8/3/2019Scout and Hope Springs ParkLawrenceburgTennesseeUSA9:00 AM
Chrysta Snellenberger8/3/2019Big Walnut Sports ParkGreencastleIndianaUSA10:00 AM
Tanner Sherlock8/3/2019Chadron State ParkChadronNebraskaUSA10:00 AM
Jerrod Nazarian8/4/2019Socastee Recreational ParkMyrtle BeachSouth CarolinaUSA8:00 AM
Tim Mitchell8/4/2019Lucky Mud DGCSkamakoaWashingtonUSA9:00 AM
Tyler Aggus8/4/2019Morse ParkNeoshoMissouriUSA9:00 AM
William Moyer8/4/2019Memorial ParkHuntingtonIndianaUSAFlex 9:00AM - 4:00PM
Robb Hamilton8/4/2019Amesbury disc golf courseAmesburyEngland10:00 AM
Chris Carathers8/10/2019G. Boyce Baumgardner Memorial Chase DGCCottonwood FallsKansasUSAFlex 8:00AM - 3:00PM
Shane Hester8/10/2019Preston Miller ParkBowling GreenKentuckyUSAFlex 9:00AM-4:00PM
John Mosher8/10/2019Chautauqua ParkBeloitKansasUSA10:00 AM
Tyler Searle8/10/2019DeFunk DiscoDeFuniak SpringsFloridaUSA8:30 AM
Chris Baker8/10/2019Karst Farm ParkBloomingtonIndianaUSAFlex 3:00PM - 6:00PM
Jose Prado8/11/2019College of Southern Idaho DGCTwin FallsIdahoUSAFlex 11:00AM - 4:00PM
Chuck Mintz8/11/2019SeaTac DGCSeatacWashingtonUSA9:00 AM
Matt Pitchford8/11/2019Abendschein DGCOak CreekWisconsinUSA10:00 AM
Clint Calvin8/11/2019Kit CarsonEscondidoCaliforniaUSAFlex 9:00AM - 11:00AM
Chris 'Lobo' McBurney8/11/2019Baker ParkCalgaryCanada10:00 AM
Trevor Ryks8/17/2019Montrose DGCMontroseMinnesotaUSA8:00 AM
Tim Rickerson8/17/2019Veterans ParkFultonMissouriUSA9:30 AM
Travis Barker8/17/2019Lumberjack MeadowsAlpenaMichiganUSA11:00 AM
Bethel Douglas Barrett8/17/2019Woodland ParkColumbiaTennesseeUSA9:30 AM
Thomas Pearce8/17/2019Oxbow DGCWindsorColoradoUSA8:00 AM
Åke Wallbäcks8/18/2019Hofors VästerhöjdenHoforsSweden10:00 AM
Ingo Brand8/18/2019Regionalpark Weilbacher KiesgrubenFlörsheim am MainGermany9:00AM - 1:00PM
Chuck Edman8/18/2019Dacey Fields Disc GolfFranklinMassachusettsUSAFlex 9:00AM - 3:00PM
Todd Bohlander8/18/2019Showman’s DGCGibsontonFloridaUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Kyle Bower8/24/2019Test Track ParkBerwickPennsylvaniaUSA12:00 PM
Bill Bruce8/24/2019Muldoon ParkPelhamNew HampshireUSA9:00 AM
Mark Hill8/24/2019St Martins CollegeLaceyWashingtonUSAFlex 10:00AM - 12:00PM
TJ Molina8/24/2019Will HairAbileneTexasUSA9:00 AM
Jan Ackerhans8/25/2019Seepark LünenLünenGermany10:00 AM
Trevor Lyons8/25/2019Patrick Park Disc Golf ParkYorktonCanada10:00 AM
Andreas Noordberg8/31/2019ParkskolanÖstersundSwedenFlex 10:00AM - 3:00PM
Kaleb Caplin8/31/2019Pine View ParkSt GeorgeUtahUSA9:00 AM
Gérard Kraus8/31/2019Parc Le`hDudelangeLuxembourg10:00 AM
Daniel Quezada9/1/2019Colina Park Golf CourseSan DiegoCaliforniaUSAFlex 9:00AM - 2:00PM
Justin Hacker9/1/2019Gaylord DGCGaylordMichiganUSA
Zachary Teuscher9/2/2019Camp TaloaliStaytonOregonUSAFlex 9-4
Joseph Krajewski9/7/2019Farragut State Park / NorthstarBayviewIdahoUSA10:00 AM
Travis Bowen9/7/2019Groves DGCTucsonArizonaUSA10:00 AM
David Rose9/7/2019Jellie ParkChristchurchNew Zealand8:30 AM
Patrick Salter9/7/2019Morningside ParkKnoxvilleTennesseeUSA10:00 AM
Drew Anderson9/8/2019Roper EastLincolnNebraskaUSA12:00 PM
Steven Castanon9/8/2019Northside ParkAzusaCaliforniaUSA9:00 AM
Jørn Idar Kvig9/10/2019Holmenkollen DiscGolfParkOsloNorway10:00 AM
Kaw Valley DGC9/14/2019CentennialLawrenceKansasUSA10:00 AM
Tanner Raimer9/14/2019Dry Creek Trail ParkLehiUtahUSA10:00 AM
Romain Warembourg9/15/2019Bully les minesBully-les-MinesFranceFlex 8:00AM - 5:00PM
Perttu Niitynpää9/15/2019Kalkkipetteri Pop Up CourseLohjaFinland10:00AM and 2:00PM
Michael Judin9/21/2019Burgess ParkMarstons MillsMassachusettsUSA9:00 AM
Mark Procter9/22/2019Campbell ParkMilton keynesEngland10:00 AM
Ryan Johnson9/22/2019Thacher State ParkAlbanyNew YorkUSA10:00 AM
Travis Dixon9/28/2019Horizons ParkGermantonNorth CarolinaUSA2:00 PM
Nick DesBouillons9/28/2019Widefield Community ParkColorado SpringsColoradoUSAFlex 10:00AM - 2:00PM
Alan Gonzalez9/28/2019Buttles ParkLewistonMichiganUSAFlex 10:00AM - 4:00PM
Jeremy Ryder9/29/2019Waxhaw Elementary DGCWaxhawNorth CarolinaUSA12-4
Stacey Witenberger9/29/2019Battle CreekSalemOhioUSAFlex 8:00AM - 4:00PM
Justin Ringer9/29/2019Dry CanyonRedmondOregonUSA10:00 AM
Adam White10/5/2019Riverview Park and ZooPeterboroughCanadaFlex 8:00AM - 5:00PM
Joshua Hickman10/5/2019Bonne Terre City ParkBonne TerreMissouriUSAFlex 10:00AM - 6:00PM
Josie Lockey10/5/2019Salt Spring Island Golf and Country ClubSalt Spring IslandCanadaFlex 9:00AM - 5:00PM
Lucas Latta10/5/2019Fort Nugent DGCOak HarborWashingtonUSA9:30 AM

If you are interested in hosting a Trilogy Challenge at your local course, click here to register your event now!

Comments are closed.