Event Locations

2020 Trilogy Challenge Event Locations

Events: 229   |    States: 42    |    Countries: 13

NAMEDATEPARKCITYSTATECOUNTRYSTART
Daniel M. Zich5/30/2020Sea Isle ParkMemphisTennesseeUSAFlex Start 9:30AM-3:30PM
Zachary Teuscher5/30/2020Camp Taloali DGCStaytonOregonUSAFlex Start 10AM-3PM
Åke Wallbäcks5/30/2020Gävle Valls HerrgårdGävleSwedenFlex Start 10AM-3PM
Chris Dendurent5/30/2020Oak ParkWichitaKansasUSAFlex Start 10AM-5PM
Timothy J Misiak5/30/2020Virtual EventAnywhereMichiganUSAFlex Start 10AM-6PM
Rocky Lawless5/30/2020Boys RanchBoys RanchTexasUSA10AM
Brian Spaulding5/30/2020Shoaff ParkFort WayneIndianaUSAFlex Start 9AM-3PM
Teemu Mutikainen5/30/2020Discgolf TerminalenSkellefteåSweden12PM
Matt Loyd5/30/2020JB Hunt ParkSpringdaleArkansasUSAFlex Start 9AM-12PM
Daniel M. Zich6/6/2020Muse ParkJacksonTennesseeUSAFlex Start 10AM-3PM
Farmer6/6/2020Trinity Baptist CollegeJacksonvilleFloridaUSA9AM
Jeremy Schlader6/6/2020Deerwood DGCEvansdaleIowaUSA10AM
Barry Armour6/6/2020Mt. Gilead DGCMooresvilleIndianaUSA9AM
Brian Campbell6/6/2020Brandy Springs ParkMercerPennsylvaniaUSA9:30AM
Steven Storrie6/6/2020Jimmy Porter DGCCarrolltonTexasUSA8AM
Kennan Dealy6/12/2020Virtual/PaschallMesquiteTexasUSAVirtual 9AM
Charles Blea-Burns6/13/2020North Lakes ParkDentonTexasUSA10AM
Mark Klewicki6/13/2020LaCrioxRapid CitySouth DakotaUSA10AM
Leiv Aspén6/14/2020TrondheimTrondheimNorwayFlex Start 10AM-4PM
Scott Reek6/14/2020Shawnee Mission Park and Pleasant HillKansas City and Pleasant HillMissouriUSAFlex Start 10AM-2PM
Kris Holden6/20/2020Riverview Disc Golf Course at Everett ParkNewarkOhioUSA10AM
Derek R Conyers6/20/2020West Floyd DGCLe MarsIowaUSA10AM
Staci Beebe6/20/2020Sam Houston Jones State ParkMoss BluffLouisianaUSAFlex Start 8AM-12PM
Nathan Winfield6/20/2020Widefield DGCColorado SpringsColoradoUSAFlex Start 10AM-2PM
Daniel M. Zich6/20/2020Veterans Park--Music BendTupeloMississippiUSAFlex Start 10AM-2PM
Keith B Krause6/20/2020New Life Christisan ChurchEmporiaKansasUSAFlex Start 10AM-5PM
Shane Sandberg6/20/2020Veterans ParkGreat BendKansasUSAFlex Start 1PM-3PM
Scott Hoffman6/21/2020Ox Bow TrailAshlandNebraskaUSAFlex Start 10AM-4PM
Clayton Scarborough6/21/2020Casey Logan DGCKill Devil HillsNorth CarolinaUSA10AM
Karsten Iversen6/27/2020Momhøje DGCKibaekDenmark10AM
David Stern6/27/2020Flat Rock ParkColumbusGeorgiaUSA9AM
Kyle Stevens6/27/2020Travis White DGPEl PasoTexasUSAFlex Start 11:30AM-4PM
Michael Barnett6/27/2020Sunset Ridge DGCHudsonFloridaUSA10AM
Gregory Lea Watson6/27/2020Northview Church, "The Hill"CarmelIndianaUSAFlex Start 10AM-1PM
Robert Hastings6/27/2020The WayPaceFloridaUSAFlex Start 8AM-2PM
Jesse Aguirre6/27/2020Beal ParkMidlandTexasUSA9AM
Seth Gennetten6/27/2020Wild BoarGrafenwöhrGermanyFlex Start 10AM-8PM
Drew Adams6/27/2020Community Park WestGlenviewIllinoisUSA
Matthew J Allen6/27/2020Kess Creek ParkMayfieldKentuckyUSAFlex Start 8AM-5PM
Dawn to Dusk Disc Club6/27/2020Lake ShawneeTopekaKansasUSA9AM-2PM
Jaron Mallo6/27/2020Meyer Broadway ParkThree RiversMichiganUSAFlex Start 10AM-2PM
Trevor Smith6/27/2020Veterans ParkFlorenceAlabamaUSAFlex Start 12PM-5PM
Aaron Altstadt6/27/2020Altstadt AcresHuntingburgIndianaUSAFlex Start 10AM-4PM
Kevin Hudson6/28/2020Ash Creek DGCAzleTexasUSAFlex Start 9AM-12PM
David A Adams6/28/2020Wildcat SpringsHamiltonIllinoisUSA10AM
Michael Barnett6/28/2020Lakeview ParkSarasotaFloridaUSA10AM
Darin Young6/28/2020Lake Wichita ParkWichita FallsTexasUSAFlex Start 10AM-5PM
515 Vape and Disc Golf6/28/2020GrandviewDes MoinesIowaUSAFlex Start 11AM-4PM
Nati Trilogy Challenge6/28/2020Lincoln RidgeIndependenceKentuckyUSAFlex Start 10AM-4PM
Matt Loyd6/28/2020Mae Dennis DGCPrattKansasUSA10AM
Jason Oxsen 208 Discs6/28/2020Kuna DGCKunaIdahoUSA10AM
Bill Ganley7/1/2020Doc Cramer DGCManahawkinNew JerseyUSAFlex Start - Month of July
Clint Kimbrell7/3/2020Brahan Spring ParkHuntsvilleAlabamaUSA9AM
Åke Wallbäcks7/5/2020Hofors discgolfbanaHoforsSwedenFlex Start 10AM-2PM
Patrik Martinsson7/5/2020Västerhaninge DiscgolfStockholmSweden8AM
David Moser7/5/2020Shillito ParkLexingtonKentuckyUSAFlex Start 10AM-3PM
Jason Worobec7/11/2020Lions ParkMeadow LakeSaskatchewanCanada10AM
Peyton B Buie7/11/2020Scout and Hope Springs ParkLawrenceburgTennesseeUSARd 1 9AM
Rd 2 2PM
Tobey Markle7/11/2020NWOSU CourseEnidOklahomaUSAFlex Start 9AM-3PM
Mark Mahaffey7/11/2020Anderson pondNicevilleFloridaUSA8AM
Andrew Hincks7/11/2020Roots DGCSalt Lake CityUtahUSAFlex Start 9AM-2PM
Erik Kelley7/11/2020Muenster City ParkMuensterTexasUSAFlex Start 8AM-12PM
Trever Lewis7/11/2020Elmwood parkNortonKansasUSA10AM
Tommy Yoder7/11/2020Melvin Miller ParkUrbanaOhioUSA9:30AM
Scott Reek7/11/2020Cedar Ridge DGCBonner SpringsKansasUSAFlex Start 10AM-2PM
Jan Harald Kartveit7/12/2020Bølgane FrisbeegolfparkKristiansand SNorway10AM
Mike Delloro7/12/2020Carl Albert ParkDurantOklahomaUSATee Times 9AM and 12PM
Tim Sladisky7/12/2020Deer Lakes DGCTarentumPennsylvaniaUSA8AM
Curran Wiggins7/18/2020Reedy Creek ParkCharlotteNorth CarolinaUSA
Josh Connell7/18/2020Dragan Field Disc GolfAuburnMaineUSATee Times 10AM-1PM
Robbie Cerv7/18/2020Rolling Prairie DGC at Laing LakeAllianceNebraskaUSA10:45AM
Josh Arians7/18/2020Camden ParkMilanIllinoisUSAFlex Start 9AM-5PM
Trish Totta7/18/2020Young ParkBlue SpringsMissouriUSAFlex Start 10AM-2PM
Mike Chesnut7/18/2020Westside ParkMarble FallsTexasUSA9AM
Kris Green7/18/2020Dry Creek DGCCheyenneWyomingUSAFlex Start 10AM-3PM
Norma Bruce7/18/2020Hollows NorthManchesterNew HampshireUSA1PM
Jerry Wolfe7/19/2020Floral ParkFloral CityFloridaUSA8:30AM
Chris Baker7/19/2020Edgewood DGCBloomingtonIndianaUSA6PM
Alex Bush7/25/20Randolph ParkDublinVirginiaUSA8AM
Kyle Reid7/25/2020DieppeDieppeNew BrunswickCanada9AM
Chris Holton7/25/2020Stolley ParkGrand IslandNebraskaUSA9AM
Dustin Hardy7/25/2020Riverside ParkCartersvilleGeorgiaUSA10AM
Brad Frost7/25/2020Simsbury DGCPickeringtonOhioUSAFlex Start 9AM-12PM
William Hardee7/25/2020College of Eastern IdahoIdaho FallsIdahoUSAFlex Start 9AM-1PM
Keegan Bradford7/26/2020Trails DGCAndersonSouth CarolinaUSA9AM
Brandon Balkman7/31/2020Beacon Hill Park DGCHighlandUtahUSAFlex Start 3PM-6PM
Shane Hester8/1/2020Franklin-Simpson ParkFranklinKentuckyUSA9AM
Jona Bruckner8/1/2020TBADortmundGermany10AM
Courtney Weekley8/1/2020El Dorado DGCLong BeachCaliforniaUSAFlex Start 10AM-2PM
Luke Shelton8/1/2020Wick ParkYoungstownOhioUSA10AM
Gerik Tatarzycki8/1/2020Wendell Moore ParkLaGrangeKentuckyUSAFlex Start 9AM-12PM
Ryan Dehahn8/1/2020Johnson Park DGCRacineWisconsinUSA9AM
Tim La Torre Öberg8/1/2020DomarringenUppsalaSweden10AM
Jeff Shattuck8/1/2020Loriella ParkFredericksburgVirginiaUSAFlex Start 9AM-12PM
Ruth Miller8/1/2020Two Rivers DGCNashvilleTennesseeUSAFlex Start 8AM-12PM
Jackie Morris8/1/2020Hammond ParkEmporiaKansasUSAFlex Start 9AM-4PM
William Moyer8/2/2020Memorial HillsHuntingtonIndianaUSAFlex Start 10AM-4PM
Daniel Krigsman8/2/2020Tipsta DiskgolfMalmbergetSweden10AM
Andreas Noordberg8/8/2020JämtlandÖstersundSwedenFlex Start 10AM-3PM
Chad Brantley8/8/2020Diamond Lake ResortOwensboroKentuckyUSA9AM and 3PM
Matt Hodges8/8/2020Kiwanis Hobart ParkVero BeachFloridaUSA9AM
Ethan Bolick8/8/2020Carnes ParkCamdenArkansasUSA9AM
Juan8/8/2020UAF BlueFairbankAlaskaUSAFlex Start 10AM-3PM
Ryan Koegel8/8/2020WestmorelandEugeneOregonUSAFlex Start 3PM-7PM
Hannable McGarity8/9/2020Middle CreekCaryNorth CarolinaUSAFlex Start 8AM-12PM
Ronny Benfield8/9/2020Meeks ParkBlairsvilleGeorgiaUSA10AM
Dagur Páll Ammendrup8/9/2020GrafarholtReykjavíkIceland12PM
Todd Kennedy8/9/2020Strathmore DGCStrathmoreAlbertaCanada1PM
Donnie Hart8/15/2020Glen C. HiltonHickoryNorth CarolinaUSA9AM
Anthony J Duran8/15/2020Ottawa Metro ParkLimaOhioUSA11AM
Michael Judin8/15/2020Burgess ParkMarstons MillsMassachusettsUSA8AM
Steven Catoire8/15/2020Pearl River LandingColumbiaMississippiUSA9AM
Gary Lassila8/15/2020Calumet Lake DGCCalumetMichiganUSA11AM
Michael Snyder8/15/2020South Hills ParkLebanonPennsylvaniaUSA9AM
Benjamin Austin8/15/2020Highland ParkShreveportLouisianaUSA9AM
Chris Yelvington8/15/2020The Sinks DGCChattanoogaTennesseeUSAFlex Start 9AM-2PM
Jordan R Crawford8/15/2020Thunderhead DGCSteamboat SpringsColoradoUSA9AM
Matthew Rogers8/16/2020Nad ParkBremertonWashingtonUSA10AM
Guttorm Tveit8/16/2020KloppedalsmyraEydehavnNorway10AM
Todd Beishline8/16/2020Oxbow Falls Park DGCCanastotaNew YorkUSAFlex Start 9AM-4PM
Sarah Brown8/16/2020Vallarta-AstMadisonWisconsinUSAFlex Start 10AM-4PM
Joshua Drake8/16/2020Cedar GladesHot SpringsArkansasUSA10AM
Marcus Rawls8/16/2020Ponderosa CampLarkspurColoradoUSA8AM
Jukka Matula8/20/2020Tarinalaakso New CourseKuopioFinland6PM
Ben Swam8/22/2020North Jasper ParkJasperAlabamaUSA9AM
Roger Vartabedian8/22/2020Johnson SpringviewRocklinCaliforniaUSA9AM
Ruben Galindo8/22/2020Melba Doyle ParkDecaturTexasUSA10AM
Joseph Burback8/22/2020City ParkNew OrleansLouisianaUSA10AM
Eric Dickinson8/22/2020Hampton Park DGCGreenvilleSouth CarolinaUSAFlex Start 8AM-2PM
Roger Richeson8/22/2020Pirate's Ridge Disc GolfCalico RockArkansasUSA8:30AM
Adam Henke8/22/2020Lions 1 - ShakopeeShakopeeMinnesotaUSAFlex Start 9AM-3PM
Geremy Gieryna8/22/2020Heritage Farm ParkWalkersvilleMarylandUSAFlex Start 9AM-5PM
Ryan Norquay8/22/2020Mt Mac DGCWhitehorseCanada10AM
Duncan Holness8/22/2020Melville Regional ParkMelvilleSaskatchewanCanadaFlex Start 9AM-4PM
Matthew Strathmann8/22/2020Silver Creek ParkManitowocWisconsinUSAFlex Start 10AM-3PM
Ryan Martin8/22/2020Libs ParkHastingsNebraskaUSA9AM
Chris Meyers8/22/2020Central DGCPellaIowaUSAFlex Start 8AM-9AM
Doug Opiela8/23/2020Hawk's Landing DGCEdenNew YorkUSA10AM
Joshua Maxfield8/23/2020Schumaker ParkSalisburyMarylandUSA10AM
Ryan Norquay8/23/2020Goldenhorn DGCWhitehorseCanada10AM
Mark Hill8/23/2020St Martins UniversityLaceyWashingtonUSAFlex Start 1PM-4PM
Mika Ylisaukko-oja8/23/2020VirpiniemiOuluFinland9AM
Phil 'Lerch' Denoncourt8/23/2020Pin HighMonmouthMaineUSA9AM
Rosalee McCormack8/29/2020Bill Fredrick ParkOrlandoFloridaUSA9:30AM
Hampton Roads Trilogy Challenge8/29/2020New Quarter ParkWilliamsburgVirginiaUSA9AM
Joshua Carlson8/29/2020Shaver RecreationSenecaSouth CarolinaUSA9AM
Jacob Leach8/29/2020Northcentral Technical CollegeWausauWisconsinUSAFlex Start 12PM-2PM
Vince Socci8/29/2020Campville CommonsEndicottNew YorkUSA8AM
Karel Zdeněk8/29/2020DG MyslivnaChebCzech Republic9:30AM
Scott Hoffman8/29/2020Aspen ParkBellevueNebraskaUSAFlex Start 10AM-3PM
Keith Howells8/29/2020Thunderbird GardensCedar CityUtahUSAFlex Start 10AM-7PM
Seth L Gennetten8/29/2020Richmond Lake DGCAberdeenSouth DakotaUSA10AM
Ryan Norquay8/29/2020Judas Creek DGCMarsh LakeCanada10AM
Kim Burde8/29/2020Burde Ridge DGCWoodburyTennesseeUSAFlex Start 8:30AM-3:30PM
Alexander Miner8/29/2020Arrowhead DGCLouisvilleKentuckyUSAFlex Start 9AM-5PM
Ryan Gariboldi8/29/2020Willow ParkBenningtonVermontUSA9AM
Brandon Redmond8/30/2020Firefighters ParkTroyMichiganUSA8AM
Jon Norlin8/30/2020Evergreen ParkKanePennsylvaniaUSA9AM
Ryan Norquay8/30/2020Solstice DGPWhitehorseCanada10AM
Dusty Dog Holbrook8/30/2020Hedges Boyer ParkTiffinOhioUSAFlex Start 12PM-2PM
Jon Daniel Hegna Hagen8/30/2020Porsgrunn Hei/LundedalenPorsgrunnNorway10AM
Vince Socci9/1/2020TJ WatsonEndicottNew YorkUSA9AM
Jelte Visser9/5/2020Disc Golf Course HeerenveenHeerenveenThe Netherlands10AM
Hannable McGarity9/5/2020GlenburnieNew BernNorth CarolinaUSAFlex Start 8AM-12PM
Chris Britt9/5/2020Giles Run @ Laurel Hill ParkLortonVirginiaUSAFlex Start 9AM-4PM
Jacob Dennis9/5/2020Wild HorseMustangOklahomaUSA2PM
Tricia Lafferty9/5/2020Harvest FieldsBoalsburgPennsylvaniaUSAFlex Start 9AM-5PM
Jacob Dennis9/5/2020Mustang ParkOklahoma CityOklahomaUSA2PM
Thom Clark9/5/2020The ROCTylerTexasUSA8AM
Bill Bruce9/5/2020Birch ParkAmherstNew HampshireUSA9AM
Mark Procter9/6/2020Campbell ParkMilton KeynesEngland10AM
Dean Schaub9/6/2020SloterparkAmsterdamThe Netherlands9AM
Geir Kare Nilsen9/6/2020CharlottenlundTromsoNorway11AM
Samuel Long9/7/2020Great Lakes Christian CollegeLansingMichiganUSAFlex Start 9AM-3PM
Jack Griffing9/12/2020Cherry Hill ParkCoeur d'AleneIdahoUSA8:45AM
Todd Damotte9/12/2020Huckleberry ParkHannibalMissouriUSAFlex Start 8AM-4PM
Brandon Ray Watson9/12/2020QuarrySheboyganWisconsinUSAFlex Start 10AM-4PM
Chad Smoliak9/13/2020McArthur IslandKamloopsBritish ColumbiaCanadaFlex Start 10AM-1PM
Philip Cannon9/13/2020Johnson Street ParkHigh PointNorth CarolinaUSAFlex Start 9AM-3PM
Luke Bagnardi9/14/2020Nani FalconeSan AntonioTexasUSAFlex Start Sept 14-28
John Wingate9/19/0020Anna City ParkAnnaIllinoisUSA10AM
Mitch Bankord9/19/2020PJ Irvin Park DGCBloomingtonIllinoisUSA9AM
Sharon Keoppel9/19/2020Cameron Park Lake DGCCameron ParkCaliforniaUSAFlex Start 8:30AM-3PM
Michael Burst9/19/2020Elliott CreekTonawandaNew YorkUSA9AM
Kerrigan Cummins9/19/2020Nesbitt ParkWilkes-BarrePennsylvaniaUSA9AM
Seth R Fordham9/19/2020Chennault ParkMonroeLouisianaUSA9AM
Chet Dycus9/19/2020TRAXX @ Bishop ParkBryantArkansasUSAFlex Start 8AM-5PM
Jordan Carr9/19/2020Lakeshore DGCSpring LakeMichiganUSA11:30AM
Mick Galuski9/19/2020Amesbury PinesAmesburyMassachusettsUSAFlex Start 9AM-4PM
Ty Love9/19/2020Dry Canyon DGCRedmondOregonUSAFlex Start 10AM-4PM
Robin Marksén9/20/2020Wasteland DGCÖverklintenRobertsforsSweden11AM
Constantine Pappas9/20/2020Page Park DGCBristolConnecticutUSA9AM
Charlie Steinhauer9/26/2020Tortoise Run DGCNorth Fort MyersFloridaUSA10AM
Kyle Huckeba9/26/2020HeritageCullmanAlabamaUSAFlex Start 9AM-5PM
Todd Christopher9/26/2020Morningside ParkKnoxvilleTennesseeUSA10AM
Matt Whitlock9/26/2020Owens FieldColumbiaSouth CarolinaUSAFlex Start 10AM-3PM
Graham Musson9/26/2020Binghamton University DGCBinghamtonNew YorkUSAFlex Start 10AM-4PM
Brian Morris9/26/2020Beaver Branch - Private DGCTownsendDelawareUSAFlex Start 9AM-4PM
Brodie MacLean9/26/2020Raccoon Creek (Flory Park)NewarkOhioUSA10AM
Leigh Follestad9/26/2020Marina View Disc Golf CoursePentictonBritish ColumbiaCanadaFlex Start 9AM-5PM
Brian Pease9/26/2020Leisure ParkDelphosOhioUSA10AM
Romain Warembourg9/27/2020Bully Les MinesBully Les MinesFranceFlex Start 9AM-5PM
Justin Smith9/27/2020Hammond Hill DGCHastingsMichiganUSA12PM
Alexis Baeza10/3/2020Mackenzie ParkLubbockTexasUSA9AM
Heath Freppon10/3/2020Riverbend ParkSmithvilleTexasUSA9AM
Jean-Paul Talbot10/3/2020Jubilee ParkSpruce GroveAlbertaCanada9AM
David Rose10/3/2020Jellie ParkChristchurchNew Zealand9AM
Matt Drake10/3/2020Berhampore ParkWellingtonNew Zealand9AM
Brian Litke10/3/2020Wells Branch DGCAustinTexasUSAFlex Start 10AM-12PM
Tanner Allen10/3/2020Emerald ParkMesaArizonaUSAFlex Start 9AM-4PM
Oliver Simonsen10/3/2020Horsenden Hill DGCLondonEnglandFlex Start 10AM-4PM
Bob Wieger10/3/2020Cole County Jaycee Park LakeJefferson CityMissouriUSA10AM
Jonathan Vincent10/3/2020Jon LemasterTrussvilleAlabamaUSAFlex Start 9AM-4PM
Brandon Bailey10/3/2020Cornerstone Baptist ChurchMesquiteTexasUSAFlex Start 10AM-4PM
Vincent Ellsworth10/3/2020Valley Regional ParkTaylorsvilleUtahUSAFlex Start 9AM-3PM
Andy Harshbarger10/3/2020Rotary ParkHuntingtonWest VirginiaUSATBD
Janne Hirsimäki10/3/2020KaatisVihtiFinlandFlex Start 12PM-3PM
Aaron Tremblett10/3/2020CochraneCochraneAlbertaCanadaFlex Start 10AM-2PM
Adam Henke10/4/2020Red Oak Park DGCBurnsvilleMinnesotaUSAFlex Start 9AM-12PM
Chris Meyers10/4/2020Central College DGCPellaIowaUSAFlex Start 8AM-8:30AM
Joshua Easterling10/4/2020Veterans ParkBlack Mountain (Asheville Area)North CarolinaUSAFlex Start 12PM-4PM
Tim McIlhaney10/10/2020Fellowship ChurchLiberty HillTexasUSA9AM
Jessica L Lowe Vokes10/10/2020Maytag ParkNewtonIowaUSA10AM
Derek Riley10/11/2020Riley’s Private DGCEmporiaKansasUSAFlex Start 10AM-5PM
Matt Riordan10/17/2020Canmore Nordic CentreCanmoreAlbertaCanadaFlex Start 12PM-4PM
Matt Riordan10/18/2020Three Sisters DGCCanmoreAlbertaCanadaFlex Start 12PM-3PM
Greg Bishop10/31/2020Glenwood ParkPrincetonWest VirginiaUSA9AM
Samuel D MartinTBDScott City DGC at Palmer ParkScott CityKansasUSA2PM
Rick RomoTBDJuniata CollegeHuntingdonPennsylvaniaUSAFlex Start 9AM-5PM

If you are interested in hosting a Trilogy Challenge at your local course, click here to register your event now!

Comments are closed.